Escudo de Quintanar

quintanar.eu


Deportes

Fútbol: Primera Autonómica Preferente. Grupo II

Clasificación:

  PJPGPEPPGFGCPts
 1Cazalegas111010301031
 2Villa12831271127
 3Noblejas1273218924
 4Seseña12633151421
 5Quintanar12624111320
 6Madridejos12471181219
 7Toledo B12543161219
 8Alovera12453121017
 9Sporting Alcázar12435181715
10Orgaceño12426181614
11San José Obrero12354242414
12Cabanillas12426182014
13Hogar Alcarreño12336151912
14Mora12264111712
15Balona Conquense12327152511
16Yuncos12318102210
17Bargas1222814238
18Azuqueca B1104710264